Danträger/innen des DAV

Lakan/Dayang Sampu - 10. Dan
GM Dieter Knüttel
Lakan/Dayang Walo - 8. Dan
GM Jørgen GydesenGM Hans Karrer
Lakan/Dayang Pito - 7. Dan
SM Sven BarchfeldSM Ingo Hutschenreuter
Lakan/Dayang Anim - 6. Dan
M Klaus-Dieter ArmerdingM Michael Naber
M André DawsonM Peter Rutkowski
M Benedikt EskaM Siegfried Wittwer
M Carsten HemmersbachM Philipp Wolf
M Markus Kenkmann
Lakan/Dayang Lima - 5. Dan
Ingo BalszusHolger Lindner
Gianfranco CasilloCarola Maucher
Heiko DerneddeHubert Mayr
Siegfried DerwischMichael Mentsches
Michael FroidlReiner Palloch
Sunny GraffMarcus Rausch
Laurent HittlerFlorian Rosenkranz
Christopher KümmerlingHartmut Roth
Jörg KarpaZoltan Turek
Simone KochBernd Vieth
Roland LaritzHans Wieser
Lakan/Dayang Apat - 4. Dan
Hans-Peter ArtoStefan Maultzsch
Andre BeumerStefan Merten
Karsten BlockGünter Neuhaus
Alexander BritenkovAlfred Plath
Matthias ButzJakob Popp
Roland FröhleCarsten Raum
Alexander FriedrichsErwin Schöllhorn
David GestSandra Schink
Alexander GolinskiPeter Sonnenschein
Jan-Björn GromannBeatrice Staab
Kai HartigMatthias Stetter
Michael JuxMaik Werner
Mike LangeVolker Wiederhold
Ace Lat
Lakan/Dayang Tatlo - 3. Dan
Hans-Joachim AlbrechtMarkus Mayer
Wolfgang BäurleHelmut Meisel
Jan BauerErich Muchow
Lazlo BaumgartnerThomas Niedziela
Axel BecherBerthold Oder
Uwe BehrmannMichael Oechsle
Stefan Di BiccariTobias Pabel
Raffaele BiscegliaAlexander Pisarkin
Jörg BonowskiUte Proll
Stefan BraunMoritz Ratzke
Mark BroereKurt Reffler
Denis ButicMarc Reiff
Thomas ButzeManfred Rogalla
Marcello BuzzancaLydia Rosenkranz
Yamile Castillo-PreußGerald Rost
Dennis DauscherRoland Schültke
Albert DiemerSimone Schlötels
Christian DrenkerDaniel Schmidt
Timo DrickKlaus Schmidt
Dominik EdelhoffReinhard Schweighofer
Viktor EmelyanovTomas Severa
Birgit FüllerVitek Skalnik
Dirk FauthLothar Thoer
Peter FilipsSven Ullrich
Andreas GräfeRonja Utz
Michael GrundVladimir Vidak
Sidney HelgathSebastian Wales
Karsten IrleKarl Wall
Diana KeggenhoffBenjamin Weiß
Sami KemmunaAndreas Winkel
Bastian KinneJulia Wolf
Kai Kleine-BerkenbuschJan Zajicek
Udo KochZoltan Zamfir
Gabriele Laritz
Lakan/Dayang Dalawa - 2. Dan
Richard AdlerMartin Kretzel
Artur AllerbornUlrich Krings
Thorsten ArndtPeter Lüttig
Jörg AstorMichael Lappen
Dirk BänferMichael Lim
Adam BaliSven von Loh
Salvatore BarbusciaGeorg Losch
Frank BarkmannRalf Märker
Andreas BaumertElke Mayer
Detlef BlosseyHabtai Mengstab
Jochen BotheElias Mermingas
Horst BrandtMario Mesic
Evgeniy BudalinCarsten Nowack
Wolfgang DüeBrigitte Omerzel
Stefan EckertMustafa Ongitz
Carsten EichlerKonstantin Ostroyshko
Wolfgang EipperleDaniel Payne
Sebastian EisenhardtMichael Pettke
Daniel EnglichSabine Pfeiffer
John-Peter FölschEwangelos Poungias
Martin FinkbeinerRüdiger Rößler
Christine FlügelFinn Rathmann
Andreas FreundDirk Reetz
Michael GörischLothar Reißmann
Andre GabrielSane Renatus
Domenice GillDetlef Rieger
Michael GleichenhagenBesim Sancakli
Sebastian GnotkeWolfgang Schaaf
Andreas GoldbachTorsten Schnabel
Michael HacksteinRalf Schranz
Kerstin HambacherHelmut Sedding
Patrick HaugRegina Speulta
Oliver HauptHeiko Steimle
György HegyiChristoph Stein
Axel HeimsothHeiko Strohm
Peter HengsbergKarl-Heinz Thiel
Uwe HenrichPatrick Thiel
Tim HofmannThomas Thiel
Jörg IsraelMelanie Thumm
Slavomir JelenPetr Tomasek
Jörg Johansson-LambergGerald Ultes
Yuri KalininDirk Unger
Gert KellererMaxim Ushkow
Michael KieningerSteffen Uzler
Jin-Hyo KimEvgeny Vasilyev
Jens KlaasMarkus Wagner
Monika KlausaThorsten Wasserhoevel
Sascha KnüttelTim Wedemeyer
Olaf KnofAchim Werner
Thomas KommerHolger Wieczorek
Alexander KrabesJörg Winner
Bernd KrauseRalf Zeiger
Lakan/Dayang Isa - 1. Dan
Constantin AbateGérard Laurent
Ute AppelStefan Lehr
Olivier ArnouldHans Gerd Leiendecker
Oliver ArpJens Lenort
Jörn BöckerMarie Linder
Bettina BüttnerRafal Lipski
Stefan BaierleAlexander Lotholz
Daniel BanekStefan Lucas
Marc Hendrik BartschMichael Luther
Roland BasslerDetlev Mäck
Vicente BatallaJürgen März
Bryce BatesChristian Mück
Klaus BeisselChristoph Müller
Oliver BeresDominik Müller
Andrey BerzinNorbert Münch
Karl BetteWolfgang Manneck
Andreas BeulshausenVolker Mans
Thomas BlockMichal Maratka
Gero BoettcherTobias Marecek
Petra BommerDejan Markovic
Alexander BorowskiJürgen Martin
Stefan BrüningMark Medebach
Thomas BraatzHeinrich Merthan
Lutz BraunFrank Miller
Marcel BremerichFerdinand Misko
Andreas BrockbalsThorsten Mohrbacher
Harald BrunsChristophe Monfront
Markus BuchbergerMaxim Morozov
Sebastian BuderBirgit Naberfeld
Nico BurgardSchiwa Niku
Mathias BuschTheo Nonnenmacher
Joachim BusseOliver Oberle
Andrey ChertkovArtur Pakulla
Stephan ChunRoland Pawelke
Ernst ClaaßenFranz-Josef Peters
Ronan ClaudePeter Pfänder
Oliver CrößmannMate Pinter-Hammerschmidt
Matthias CzechPeter Planert
Andreas DeckerThomas Plath
Ali DemirStefan Plum
Irmgard DeschlerElias Poensgen
Raimund Dether-NeuhausThomas Pogantke
Friedhelm DetjenNikolaus von Prittwitz
Robert DieckmannAndrey Prokudin
Jork-Luca DiermeierCarlos Pulanco
Jörg DirmeierKarsten Purkert
Wolfgang DollanskyPeter Rüger
Sascha DothAndre Raquet
Stephan DumannRegina Rauser
Maik EckermannStephan Reich
Michael EckertWaldemar Reisch
Christian EichhüblJeremy Ribouleau
Eva ErleBela Riethausen
Attila FüttyOlivier Robalo Goncalves
Ruslan FazilovMarkus Robert
Timo FuchsAlexandre Roland
Bernhard GöbbelRenate Rommel
Eckart GörssFalk Rose
Jonas GräfIvan Rostovskiy
Christian GünterAnton Rothmeier
David GüntherMike Rottemeiler
Uwe GütschowChristoph Rußer
Christopher GalopePeter Rubik
Sonja GehringPhilipp Süßer
Christostomos GiagiasAndreas Sagorny
Andreas GillesReinhold Saldow
Volker GlieweMichael Sawatzki
Dovron GodoevBernd Schäfer
Axel GraßmannWerner Schüssel
Stefan GroteJürgen Schüssler
Nadine GrundPierre Scheve
Wolfram HöllerKatrin Schloßhauer
Ericson HölzchenHeinz-Gerd Schmacks
Stefanie HüttnerRalph Schmechel
Jan HaasMarc Schmidt
Ingo HamannJohannes Schmitz
Olaf HambachKristof Schneider
Stefan HamerlMichael Schramm
Sascha HandschugMarcus Schulz
Dirk HannemannDaniel Schuster
Stephanie HauptRaymond Schweichert
Andreas HeckelmannRobert Schwesig
Tino HeidnerClyde Scott Borner
Matthias HeinenJanet Seidl
Matthias HerlichKim Sommer
Elmar HerrlichUwe Sommer
Martin HesseHans Sperl
Jörg HeutmanekJürgen Spielmann
Claus HillenbrandOliver Stahl
Nina HirschDaniel Steffens
Andreas HoeschAlexander Steinke
Heidi HoffmannAngelina Stetter
Johann Karl HollerPatrick Stiehler
Christian HufgardRalf Stuber
Georg HugenbuschHenrik Stucke
Dominique IvdgerPeter Swirski
Ronald JägerJamil Tarkhani
Theodor JägerSzilard Tengelics
Sven JanderSzilard Tengelics
Frank JudtGerda Thiel
Christopher JungCornelia Tietjen-Bruns
Simone KöhlerAndreas Tosch
Thomas KörstenMichael Trebesch
Michael KaiserMarkus Trimborn
Michael KampfChristian Trippel
Thomas KaulbarschAdrian Uhilein
Dagmar KießlingChristopher Utsch
Maria Reza KlautkeMichael Vogel
Uwe KlautkeHendrik Wagner
Joachim KleinTom Walz
Eva KlesMarco Weber
Alexander KlotzMarkus Weiskirch
Harald KlotzStefan Welker
Christoph KlugeMarkus Wellm
Jörg KluthkeFrank Wendrich
David KnauerRalph Wenkel
Hans-Joachim KnoblauchMarcus Wienberg
Martin KodajBenjamin Wieser
Annette KoehnenMartina Wolf
Rolf KollMichael Wolff
Martin KornBernd Wolke
Martin KosaMichael Wruck
Myriam KraschMarkus Wulf
Matthias KubiakLoge-Warren Ythienza
Björn KuhnertFrantisek Zajicek
Steven KundermannStephan Zaun
Ralf KupraschJörg Zeilfelder
Stefan KurbjuhnLisa Ziegler
Ulrich LachmannTilo Zimmermann
Patrick LagaoTanja Zornow
Albert LangasoRalf Zuber
Ronja Langer
Stand: 28.05.2024

DEUTSCHER ARNIS VERBAND e.V.

Cunnersdorfer Str. 16
01458 Ottendorf-Okrilla

Eingetragen im Vereinsregister des Amtsgerichtes Braunschweig unter der Nr. 130292

Herr Sven Barchfeld (1. Vorsitzender)
Herr Philipp Wolf (2. Vorsitzender)

GESCHÄFTSSTELLE

Herr Christian Helbig

Festnetz:  035205 – 890114
Mobil:       0176 – 64787895

Di   09:00 – 12:00 Uhr
Do  15:00 – 18:00 Uhr